The Serenity House Palm Springs

Palm Springs
Holiday home The Serenity House Palm Springs

The Serenity House Palm Springs

North Girasol Avenue 2466, Palm Springs, United States Show map
Cactus to Clouds Trail is 2.8 km from The Serenity House, while VillageFest is 3 km from here.
The accommodation is about 30 minutes' walk from the centre of Palm Springs. Toucans Tiki Lounge is within easy reach of the Palm Springs villa. The property is within a few steps of Escape Room Palm Springs and Palm Springs Square Shopping Center.
Palm Cyn at Racquet Club bus station is at 200 metres from the accommodation, allowing you to easily discover Palm Springs.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Palm Springs
Airports
  • Palm Springs International Airport - 4.8 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence numberTOT Permit #  9687
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Palm Springs